FREEDOM SWING - 2018

Division: Jack & Jill Newcomer Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeJessicaJasonBonnieWayneBIB Marks Sorted
1 Steve Rekhler and Kylie Trinh Tran111111
213 / 224
1-1-1-1-11
2 Tristen Wallace and Cathy Kades32389
198 / 120
2-3-3-8-9
3 Alec Grant and Lauren Fosnight25842
216 / 217
2-2-4-5-8
4 Torrey Breeden and Jeannette Senn444106
230 / 316
4-4-4-6-10
5 Mark Weisbecker and Kristi Sullivan53277
248 / 146
2-3-5-7-7
6 Daniella Minetti and Brianna Walden1266211
167 / 284
2-6-6-11-12
7 Matthew Jo and Kristina Wells691218
296 / 154
1-6-8-9-12
8 Susan Klimkowski and Christa Eppinghaus118593
265 / 309
3-5-8-9-11
9 Matthew Henderson and Heather Ficke8111055
314 / 275
5-5-8-10-11
10 John Collini and Erika Finnimore979310
133 / 159
3-7-9-9-10
11 Mohammed Najib and Kayla Crouch71011124
197 / 239
4-7-10-11-12
12 Omari Stridiron and Maribeth LoRusso10127612
242 / 196
6-7-10-12-12

Division: Jack & Jill Novice Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeJessicaJasonBonnieWayneBIB Marks Sorted
1 Dimitri Hector and Alyssa Verbalis111161
153 / 171
1-1-1-6-11
2 Sam Fleming and Maria Mostyka1341113
204 / 188
1-3-4-11-13
3 Mandy Fried and Brianna Miller74923
257 / 178
2-3-4-7-9
4 Edwin Sorto and Gaia Read95345
282 / 155
3-4-5-5-9
5 Orian Breaux and Alex Crenshaw2145510
111 / 199
2-5-5-10-14
6 Anthony Hooks and Kelsey Buckley88216
241 / 117
1-2-6-8-8
7 Brian Zamecnik and Ji soo Kim1410632
113 / 226
2-3-6-10-14
8 Kevin Wu Won and May Oliphant367712
288 / 256
3-6-7-7-12
9 Adam Averbuch and Lotem Kaplan6211129
205 / 114
2-6-9-11-12
10 Matthew DiVia and Jessica Wolf1013897
119 / 247
7-8-9-10-13
11 Shay Salman and Jisook Kim12710814
121 / 228
7-8-10-12-14
12 Aaron Abramowitz and Nicole Stavola49121411
221 / 231
4-9-11-12-14
13 Michael Gehrling and Rebekah Abbey51213138
110 / 189
5-8-12-13-13
14 Ilon Weeldreyer and Katherine Millford151114154
116 / 184
4-11-14-15-15
15 Stuart Harris and Shantryce Essilfie1315151015
177 / 307
10-13-15-15-15

Division: Jack & Jill Intermediate Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeJessicaJasonBonnieWayneBIB Marks Sorted
1 Ayaz Sayeed and Renee Tiun311106
293 / 142
1-1-3-6-10
2 Ricky Beaver and Kelly Hamilton114921
182 / 308
1-2-4-9-11
3 Alexander Stavola and Mané Rebelo-Plaut17483
232 / 223
1-3-4-7-8
4 Laurissa Stokes and Constance Brown63294
141 / 173
2-3-4-6-9
5 William Gomez and Angela McCabe410347
211 / 311
3-4-4-7-10
6 Frank Moda and Laura Pendleton512612
162 / 243
1-2-5-6-12
7 Jungmin Seo and Bailey Farrell2610310
246 / 285
2-3-6-10-10
8 James Fivehouse and Jalene Haramia721168
125 / 274
2-6-7-8-11
9 Jacen Northcutt and Barbara Jackson95759
261 / 310
5-5-7-9-9
10 Lionel Lei and Debbie Adams895125
229 / 150
5-5-8-9-12
11 Brian King and Sharon Gonzalez1288711
135 / 164
7-8-8-11-12
12 Jeff Wormald and Brittney O'Neill1011121112
130 / 290
10-11-11-12-12

Division: Jack & Jill Sophisticated Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeJessicaJasonBonnieWayneBIB Marks Sorted
1 Laurissa Stokes and Catherine Miu15311
141 / 161
1-1-1-3-5
2 Ken Kreshtool and Paula Wilson26163
132 / 200
1-2-3-6-6
3 Paul Canfield and Karen Barrett32244
112 / 214
2-2-3-4-4
4 Gerry Morris and Debbie Adams43632
234 / 150
2-3-3-4-6
5 Keith Stremmel and Jennie Hartman71455
304 / 126
1-4-5-5-7
6 Randolph Peters and Marta Canfield64576
281 / 215
4-5-6-6-7
7 Faith Pangilinan and Julia Smith57727
107 / 145
2-5-7-7-7

Division: Jack & Jill Masters Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeGaryKayMattSarahBIB Marks Sorted
1 Gerry Morris and Linda Leverock24131
234 / 151
1-1-2-3-4
2 Jeff Fraunhoffer and Tracy Gauthier51622
176 / 136
1-2-2-5-6
3 Eugene Golbourne and Barbara Jackson15373
318 / 310
1-3-3-5-7
4 Genieboy Collins and Barbara Jackson33444
169 / 310
3-3-4-4-4
5 Ronald Fisher and Constance Brown47215
134 / 173
1-2-4-5-7
6 Randy Payne and Jody Katz62796
294 / 160
2-6-6-7-9
7 Randolph Peters and B` Tarbell76589
281 / 166
5-6-7-8-9
8 Joseph Davis and Maria Paoff88968
236 / 129
6-8-8-8-9
9 Jun Ogata and Ariel Weiss109857
203 / 152
5-7-8-9-10
10 Cory Makoff and Nanette Sulik910101010
139 / 301
9-10-10-10-10

Division: Jack & Jill Advanced Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeGaryKayMattSarahBIB Marks Sorted
1 Edem Attikese and Agneieszka Dzierwa13611
194 / 209
1-1-1-3-6
2 Wayne Powell and Catherine Miu22463
212 / 161
2-2-3-4-6
3 Gerry Morris and Margaret Tuttle511148
234 / 266
1-4-5-8-11
4 Curt Kothera and Desirae Vasquez66552
210 / 320
2-5-5-6-6
5 Faith Pangilinan and Marta Canfield412927
107 / 215
2-4-7-9-12
6 Jung Choe and Jia Lu71799
267 / 317
1-7-7-9-9
7 Ken Kreshtool and Julia Smith3511711
132 / 145
3-5-7-11-11
8 Katia Grigoriants and Erin Fritzler119834
140 / 305
3-4-8-9-11
9 Keith Chow and Exenia Rocco8721010
127 / 292
2-7-8-10-10
10 Paul Canfield and Rosina Cleland1041086
112 / 207
4-6-8-10-10
11 Christopher Moy and Helen Chao9103125
240 / 108
3-5-9-10-12
12 Randy Payne and Christina Morton128121112
294 / 272
8-11-12-12-12

Division: Jack & Jill All American Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeGaryKayMattSarahBIB Marks Sorted
1 Brad Wheeler and Susan Kirland51411
321 / 395
1-1-1-4-5
2 Alexander Stavola and Jacqueline Joyner16232
232 / 268
1-2-2-3-6
3 Keith Chow and Lara Deni134544
127 / 109
4-4-4-5-13
4 Randolph Peters and Jessica Cox103357
281 / 387
3-3-5-7-10
5 Anthony Hooks and Bonnie Subey2111610
241 / 396
1-2-6-10-11
6 Jerome Subey and Olivia Reiser321179
389 / 144
2-3-7-9-11
7 Genieboy Collins and Agnieszka Dzierwa712786
169 / 209
6-7-7-8-12
8 Erica Smith and Rosina Cleland896113
400 / 207
3-6-8-9-11
9 PJ Fritzler and Bailey Farrell4812105
306 / 285
4-5-8-10-12
10 Steve Wildler and Gaia Read1151098
392 / 155
5-8-9-10-11
11 Ayaz Sayeed and Alex Crenshaw91091214
293 / 199
9-9-10-12-14
12 Myat Nyunt and Gayle Gartley121381412
138 / 148
8-12-12-13-14
13 Wayne Powell and Leslie Segebade147131311
212 / 168
7-11-13-13-14
14 Michael Medini and Julia Smith61414213
208 / 145
2-6-13-14-14

Division: Jack & Jill All-Star Finals
Place CompetitorBlakeGaryJasonJeromeSusanBIB Marks Sorted
1 Stanislav Ivanov and Sarah Wheeler11421
218 / 388
1-1-1-2-4
2 Bruno Motta and Erica Smith112344
297 / 400
2-3-4-4-11
3 Brandon Rasmussen and Alyssa Gillespie46216
237 / 401
1-2-4-6-6
4 PJ Fritzler and Jacqueline Joyner35853
306 / 268
3-3-5-5-8
5 Matthew Davis and Jennifer Ferreira53682
147 / 312
2-3-5-6-8
6 Glen Acheampong and Jes Ann Nail64538
220 / 322
3-4-5-6-8
7 Matt Smith and Sayaka Suzaki97175
390 / 219
1-5-7-7-9
8 Myat Nyunt and Melissa Moy7117117
138 / 106
7-7-7-11-11
9 Keith Stremmel and Kay Newhouse889610
304 / 398
6-8-8-9-10
10 Sean Ryan and Ann Marie McCabe29101011
286 / 300
2-9-10-10-11
11 Bradley Wheeler and Sascha Newberg10101199
321 / 258
9-9-10-10-11

Division: ProAm Routine
Place CompetitorBlakeGaryJasonJeromeSusanBIB Marks Sorted
1 Chris Tuey with Lara Deni11121
190
1-1-1-1-2
2 Wayne Berke with Jes Ann Nail32312
283
1-2-2-3-3
3 Robyn Walker with Steve Wilder23233
179
2-2-3-3-3
4 Omari Stridiron with Jes Ann Nail44444
242
4-4-4-4-4

INSTANT SCORING provided by Paul Stoddard